Accueil ]

 

 

 

 

 
1955 U.I.C.L ??
H Felicitas ?
1956 U.I.C.L ??
R Fiorenz NL
H Carlaa NL
1957 U.I.C.L Stuttgart (D)
R Fiorenz NL
H Carlaa NL
1959 U.I.C.L Amsterdam (NL)
R Avanti of Wirlwind CH
H Reni v. Us Honk NL
1960 U.I.C.L Hamburg-Framsen (D)
R Etzel von Schusters D
H Sheila v.d Schicht NL
1961 U.I.C.L Basel (CH)
R Burt of Windmill CH
H Billy of Windmill CH
1962 U.I.C.L Linz (A)
R Burt of Windmill CH
H Amulet v. Asgardreia  NL
1963 U.I.C.L Basel (CH)
R Burt of Windmill CH
H Kafiristan's Lady Bountifull CH
1964 U.I.C.L Amsterdam (NL)
R Aguas v. Benfica NL
H Infante Whipples Ranch NL
1965 U.I.C.L Basel (CH)
R Burt of Windmill CH
H Parnassia v. Us Honk NL
1966 U.I.C.L Hamburg-Farmsen (D)
R ?  
H Beta el Gossara (D)
1966 Europe Hamburg-Farmsen (D)
R Aguas v. Benfica NL
H Puppie NL
1967 U.I.C.L Salzburg (A)
R Robertinol v.d Haagpoort NL
H Artemisa NL
1967 Europe Salzburg (A)
R Spirit of Greyishblue Sweeper CH
H Puppie NL
1968 U.I.C.L Amsterdam (NL)
R Typhoon of the Quick Fellows NL
H Artemisa NL
1968 Europe Amsterdam (NL)
R Blacko NL
H Garnet v.d Schicht NL
1969 U.I.C.L Burgdorf (CH)
R Montano's Dayson Derek NL
H Romanow's Debby CH
1969 Europe Burgdorf (CH)
R Spirit of Greyishblue Sweeper CH
H Mademoiselle X v. Us Honk NL
1970 U.I.C.L Siek (D)
R Typhon of the Quick Fellows NL
H Victoria v. Us Honk NL
1970 Europe Siek (D)
R Quick Silver S of Huntress Home NL
H Mademoiselle X v. Us Honk NL
1971 U.I.C.L Mattighofen (A)
R Barbara  NL
H Oscar  NL
1971 Europe Mattighofen (A)
R Charming Dogs Cliff  D
H Bellamonte of the Swift Dogs NL
1972 U.I.C.L Amsterdam (NL)
R Varus von der Kollau D
H Nancy v.d Schicht NL
1972 Europe Amsterdam (NL)
R Umbo von der Kollau D
H Peggy vom Buchwald D
1973 U.I.C.L Dielsdorf (CH)
R ?  
H Amulett of Silverdale D
1973 Europe Dielsdorf (CH)
R Sturmwind's Rusty D
H Estrella of All Stars D
1974 U.I.C.L Hamburg-Farmsen (D)
R Fasha v.d Zuiderbrug NL
H Champion Salhof Reida D
1974 Europe Hamburg-Farmsen (D)
R Sturmwind's Rusty D
H Estrella of All Stars D
1975 U.I.C.L Libochovice (CSSR)
R Bajo Full Moon CSSR
H Cinnamon the Grashopper D
1975 Europe Libochovice (CSSR)
R Pepijn v. Us Honk NL
H Gipsy the Grashopper D
1976 U.I.C.L Amsterdam (NL)
R Raphael v. Us Honk NL
H Cindy NL
1976 Europe Amsterdam (NL)
R Barley of Silverdale D
H Jesancla's Claudette NL
1977 U.I.C.L Versoix (CH)
R Fangio o.t Splendid Dogs NL
H Diana du Lac des Cygnes CH
1977 Europe Versoix (CH)
R Lucky Boy the Grashopper D
H Washita of Wirlwind CH
1978 U.I.C.L Mattighofen (A)
R Didi v.d Zuiderbrug NL
H Florence vom Sonnenhügel  D
1978 Europe Mattighofen (A)
R Fangio o.t Splendid Dogs NL
H Nyree the Grashopper D
1979 U.I.C.L Amsterdam (NL)
R Luckylad NL
H Maybe NL
1979 Europe Amsterdam (NL)
R Lucky Boy the Grashopper D
H Avati Kafiristan's of Wirlwind CH
1980 U.I.C.L Berlin (D)
R Powerplay's Dingo D
H Fullspeed's  Arjane D
1980 Europe Berlin (D)
R Hoglobin von Gilbahar D
H Beatrijs B
1981 U.I.C.L Versoix (CH)
R Hoglobin von Gilbahar D
H Belle ?
1981 Europe Versoix (CH)
R Lucky Boy the Grashopper D
H Fullspeed's Bijou D
1982 U.I.C.L Beringen (B)
R Flyer of the Crackerjacks D
H Fullspeed's Cayenne D
1982 Europe Beringen (B)
R Buffalo Bill vom Leineufer D
H Fullspeed's Bijou D
1983 U.I.C.L Geldrop (NL)
R Danny vom Buchwald D
H Anouschka v.d Spaarne Meute NL
1983 Europe Geldrop (NL)
R Chip v.d Spaarne Meute NL
H Fullspeed's Bijou D
1984 U.I.C.L Gelsenkirchen (D)
R Fight vom Buchwald D
H Claartje v.d Spaarne Meute NL
1984 Europe Gelsenkirchen (D)
R Silky but fast du Merle Blanc F
H Phalanx Dordy D
1985 U.I.C.L Versoix (CH)
R Trackman de Grillemont F
H Bandola vom Rauhen Meer D
1985 Europe Versoix (CH)
R Van Hauten de la Meute de l'Eperon F
H Evelyn v.d Noordkop NL
1986 U.I.C.L Beringen (B)
R Van Hauten de la Meute de l'Eperon F
H Hattrick's Insulientje NL
1986 Europe Beringen (B)
R Trackman de Grillemont F
H Evelyn v.d Noordkop NL
1987 U.I.C.L Amsterdam (NL)
R Arend v.d Ijsselvallei  NL
H Astrid des Sequanes F
1987 Europe Amsterdam (NL)
R Aramis de la Haute Croix F
H Baby Love de la Meute de l'Eperon F
1988 U.I.C.L Beringen (B)
R Go Tico v.'t Loechtje NL
H Masha v.d Spaarne Meute NL
1988 Europe Beringen (B)
R Billy Boy v.d Ijsselvallei  NL
H Klaudinja B
1989 U.I.C.L Versoix (CH)
R Mats el Kahal B
H Speedway's Bonita D
1989 Europe Versoix (CH)
R Brise Vent de Grillemont F
H Klaudinja B
1990 U.I.C.L Beringen (B)
R Doc Deltaman F
H Romanow's Kiddy CH
1990 Europe Beringen (B)
R Averell Dalton v.'t Loechtje NL
H Czardas de Maupertuis CH
1991 U.I.C.L Awans (B)
R Djinn du Pack de la Jet F
H Esthelle Bonheur de la Cour d'Arcenay F
1991 Europe Awans (B)
R Doc Deltaman F
H Cavale du Bois de Mennetou +48 Cm F
H Match Point el Kahal - 48 Cm B
1991 Monde Hildesheim (D)
R Montaigu el Kahal B
H Rock & Roll Widow v.d Spaarne Meute NL
1992 Monde Krenglbach (A)
R Mats el Kahal B
H Noortje B
1992 Europe Gyal (H)
R Montaigu el Kahal B
H Mekka v.d Hooge Bergh H
1993 Monde  Rotterdam (NL)
R Extra v.d Ijsselvallei  NL
H Noortje B
1993 Europe Gelsenkirchen (D)
R Gipsy King des enfants de l'Autan F
H Michelle v.d Hooge Bergh H
1994 Monde  Helsinki (FL)
R Extra v.d Ijsselvallei NL
H Sardana of Wirlwind D
1994 Europe Lostallo (CH)
R Gino Lamborghini F
H Noortje B
1995 Monde  Saint Gillis (B)
R Quincy el Kahal B
H Priscella et Labora NL
1995 Europe Hildesheim (D)
R Gino Lamborghini de Licorne d'Argent F
H Noortje B
1996 Monde Rabapatona (H)
R Quincy el Kahal B
H Jastrid F
1996 Europe  Selestat (F)
R Quincy el Kahal B
H Sacrekate B
1996 Friendship Selestat (F)
R Igor Jet F
H Harmonie F
1997 Monde Freiburg (D)
R Terry Theas of Gasfirst B
H Marcy vom Buchwald D
1997 Europe  Oss (NL)
R Quincy el Kahal B
H Bo Noblesse v.d Spaarne Meute NL
1997 Friendship  Oss (NL)
R Taled of Gasfirst B
H Superkate B
1998 Monde Versoix (CH)
R Terry Theas of Gasfirst B
H Oochigea's Shadee B
1998 Friendship Versoix (CH)
R Taled of Gasfirst B
H Midji du Tépée d'Amour F
1998 Europe  Westerlo (B)
R Tancreve of Gasfirst H
H Hamar Kutya's Tayfoon B
1998 Friendship  Westerlo (B)
R Tres Grande Vitesse Wilburg B
H Mistic River du Tépée d'Amour F
1999 Monde Lelystad (NL)
R Tancreve of Gasfirst H
H Shirley el Kahal B
1999 Friendship Lelystad (NL)
R Villeneuve B
H Cat v.d Spaarne Meute NL
1999 Europe  Gelsenkirchen (D)
R Tancreve el Gasfirst H
H Daylight Supersonic  PL
1999 Friendship  Gelsenkirchen (D)
R Ringdove Baby Jaymes B
H Chandara's Universe NL
2000 Monde Mont de Marsan (F)
R Zorneagle's Corado D
H Zorneagle's Denia D
2000 Friendship  Mont de Marsan (F)
R Lipton des Enfants de l'Autan F
H Olympe F
2000 Europe  Beringen (B)
R Zorneagle's Corado D
H Bo Noblesse v.d Spaarne Meute NL
2000 Friendship  Beringen (B)
R Oochigea's Yardan B
H Xjeba Euroladys B
2001 Monde Münster (D)
R Binkie v.d Spaarne Meute NL
H One Black Beauty du Pack de la Jet F
2001 Friendship Münster (D)
R Ringdove Baby Jaymes B
H Yoko Ono B
2001 Europe  Lostallo (CH)
R Oby One du Pack de la Jet F
H Xjeba Euroladys B
2001 Friendship  Lostallo (CH)
R Priolo de Grillemont F
H Victoria of Gasfirst B
2002 Monde Rotterdam (NL)
R Bibendum v.d Groene Golf NL
H Xarina of Gasfirst D
2002 Friendship Rotterdam (NL)
R Zorneagle's Fernando D
H Bo Noblesse v.d Spaarne Meute NL
2002 Europe  Rabapatona (H)
R Xplosif del Abokhan CH
H Zorneagle's Denia D
2002 Friendship  Rabapatona (H)
R Zev del Abokhan B
H Yrina of Gasbyfirst B
2003 Monde Awans (B)
R Zev del Abokhan B
H Ambre de l'Enigme du Sphinx F
2003 Friendship Awans (B)
R Armstrong v.d Gouden Ster B
H Hamar Kutya's Athena B
2003 Europe  Versoix (CH)
R Zorneagle's Fernando D
H Shawnee du Tépée d'Amour F
2003 Friendship Versoix (CH)
R Polar History F
H Roughneck Arja NL
2004 Monde Tampere (Fin)
R Zorneagle's Fernando D
H Asmara del Abokhan B
2004 Friendship Tampere (Fin)
R Sokovintin XL Xarock FIN
H Sokovintin XL Xafir FIN
2004 Europe  Freiburg (D)
R Marakaya's el Cano Juan NL
H Oochigea's Bacillius B
2004 Friendship  Freiburg (D)
R Sindar de Pennekamp F
H Xjeba Euroladys B
2005 Monde Mlada Boleslav (CZ)
R Marakaya's el Cano Juan NL
H Zorneagle's Halla D
2005 Friendship Mlada Boleslav (CZ)
R Best Boy van 't Rennerspaleis F
H Zorneagle's Goldy B
2005 Europe  Mont de Marsan (F)
R Old Road's Chikiboum F
H Roughneck Café Noir NL
2005 Friendship  Mont de Marsan (F)
R Utechaco River du Tépée d'Amour F
H Vallée Enchantée F
2006 Monde Rabapatona (H)
R Old Road's Chayenne CH
H Xantana van de Spaarne Meute D
2006 Friendship Rabapatona (H)
R Uncle Jack du Pack de la Jet B
H Venus F
2006 Europe  Jubbega (NL)
R Old Road's Chayenne CH
H Fenna van Arkadi NL
2006 Friendship  Jubbega (NL)
R Sagoyewatha du Tépée d'Amour F
H Tauranga Carrera B
2007 Monde  Sachsenheim (D)
R Cassini Blue North CZ
H Xantana van de Spaarne Meute D
2007 Friendship  Sachsenheim (D)
R Duke van de Groene Golf NL
H Homely Luck's Zafira NL
2007 Friendship  St. Gillis (B)
R Yazou van de Spaarnemeute B
H Zorneagle's Mischka B
2007 Europe  St. Gillis (B)
R English Express NL
H Angunn du Pack de la Jet F
2008 Monde  Oude Pekela (NL)
R Catkyll's Angelo D
H Angunn du Pack de la Jet F
2008 Friendship  Oude Pekela (NL)
R Res Poloniae Flying Fizz  B
H Feeke van't Katermeer B
2008 Europe  Versoix (CH)
R Devaj Pagazus H
H Arlane du Pack de la Jet F
2008 Friendship  Versoix (CH)
R Val F
H Oochigea's Egashoo B
2009 Friendship  Gelsenkirchen (D)
R Forest Laws Gandor NL
H Ghan Buri Ghan's Hazel Shade D
2009

Europe 

Gelsenkiechen (D)

R Gold Runs Creamery Border NL
H Devaj Tara H
2010

Friendship 

Rabapatona (H)

R James Brown van de Groene Golf D
H Gold Run's Chereke Lady B
2010

Monde 

Rabapatona (H)

R Devaj Viktor H
H Simply Heurekas Amy D
2011

Jubilé

Münster (D)

R Devaj Viktor H
H Powerplay's Wallflower D
2011

Friendship 

Beringen (B)

R Oochigea's Icekiss B
H Campary Romance van de Spaarnemeute B
  Europe  
R Blits van de Spaarnemeute NL
H Bindi NL
2012

Monde

Mont de Marsan (F)

R Bucefalus Z Osirisova Domu CZ
H Bindi NL
2013

Europe

Versoix (CH)

R Flying Hunter Du Pack De La Jet B
H Racing King's Brenda D
2014

Monde

Tampere (FIN)

R    
H    
 
 

Copyright © 2001 Serge Bataille